Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

SIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin Bernitt

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 09:30

HSG Warnemünde II

Doberaner FC

3:1

13.09.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Rostocker FC III

7:2

13.09.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

0:18

13.09.2020 11:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

Güstrower SC

14:1

13.09.2020 13:00

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

Franzburger SV

2:12

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

HSG Warnemünde II

3:3

20.09.2020 11:30

Güstrower SC

TSV Bützow

4:3

20.09.2020 12:00

Doberaner FC

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

0:9

20.09.2020 12:30

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

TSV 1860 Stralsund

0:8

20.09.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

7:2

26.09.2020 10:00

HSG Warnemünde II

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

1:4

26.09.2020 12:00

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

Güstrower SC

1:11

27.09.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

Doberaner FC

3:0

27.09.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Franzburger SV

11:0

27.09.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

Rostocker FC III

5:9

27.09.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SV 1950 Gransebieth

0:5

04.10.2020 11:00

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

SV Pastow

8:2

04.10.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC III

HSG Warnemünde II

4:3

04.10.2020 11:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

TSV Bützow

3:2

04.10.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

9:0

04.10.2020 11:30

Güstrower SC

Internationaler FC Rostock

6:2

04.10.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

TSV 1860 Stralsund

0:15

10.10.2020 13:00

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

0:23

10.10.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

TSV Bützow

0:1

11.10.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

Franzburger SV

5:2

11.10.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Güstrower SC

17:0

11.10.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

Doberaner FC

0:3

11.10.2020 13:00

Rostocker FC III

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

2:5

18.10.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

Rostocker FC III

0:12

18.10.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

13:0

18.10.2020 11:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

Internationaler FC Rostock

22:1

18.10.2020 12:30

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

HSG Warnemünde II

7:0

18.10.2020 13:00

Doberaner FC

TSV 1860 Stralsund

0:10

18.10.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

SV Pastow

1:5

25.10.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

25.10.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

TSV Bützow

25.10.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC III

SV 1950 Gransebieth

25.10.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

Güstrower SC

25.10.2020 13:00

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

Franzburger SV

31.10.2020 13:00

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

Internationaler FC Rostock

01.11.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

HSG Warnemünde II

01.11.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

TSV 1860 Stralsund

01.11.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

SV Pastow

01.11.2020 11:30

Güstrower SC

Rostocker FC III

01.11.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

07.11.2020 11:00

HSG Warnemünde II

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

08.11.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

SV 1950 Gransebieth

08.11.2020 11:45

Güstrower SC

Franzburger SV

14.11.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

Internationaler FC Rostock

15.11.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

SV 1950 Gransebieth

15.11.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

15.11.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC III

Doberaner FC

15.11.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

15.11.2020 12:30

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

Güstrower SC

21.11.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

SV Pastow

21.11.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

TSV 1860 Stralsund

21.11.2020 11:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

Rostocker FC III

21.11.2020 12:00

Doberaner FC

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

21.11.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

HSG Warnemünde II

28.11.2020 10:00

HSG Warnemünde II

TSV 1860 Stralsund

29.11.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

Doberaner FC

29.11.2020 11:00

SV Pastow

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

29.11.2020 12:30

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

29.11.2020 13:00

Rostocker FC III

TSV Bützow

29.11.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

Güstrower SC

05.12.2020 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SV Pastow

05.12.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

Güstrower SC

05.12.2020 13:00

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

Rostocker FC III

06.12.2020 10:00

TSV Bützow

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

06.12.2020 11:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

Franzburger SV

06.12.2020 13:00

Doberaner FC

SV 1950 Gransebieth

11.12.2020 20:00

SV Pastow

TSV 1860 Stralsund

12.12.2020 14:00

SV 1950 Gransebieth

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

13.12.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

TSV Bützow

13.12.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC III

Internationaler FC Rostock

13.12.2020 11:30

Güstrower SC

Doberaner FC

13.12.2020 13:00

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

07.02.2021 10:00

Franzburger SV

Internationaler FC Rostock

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 10:00

Franzburger SV

HSG Warnemünde II

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 12:30

BSG ScanHaus Marlow

7

HSG Warnemünde II

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. VfB Traktor Hohen-.

18

2. TSV 1860 Stralsund

18

3. BSG ScanHaus Marlow

12

4. TSV Bützow

9

5. Rostocker FC III

9

6. Güstrower SC

9

7. SV Pastow

7

8. SV 1950 Gransebieth

6

9. Doberaner FC

6

10. HSG Warnemünde II

4

11. Franzburger SV

3

12. Internationaler FC.

0

13. SV Rot Weiss Trinw.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 306

Gestern Online: 495

Diesen Monat: 10235

Letzter Monat: 15347

Total: 440385