1.Männer Teamspielplan

Massiv Bau HausMassiv Bau HausTischlerei-Bernitt GmbH & Co. Massiv Bau HausMassiv Bau Haus

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 14:00

TSV Einheit Tessin

HSG Warnemünde

0:2

25.08.2018 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

Bölkower SV

0:0

02.09.2018 14:00

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

HSG Warnemünde

2:1

15.09.2018 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

Sievershäger SV

2:4

22.09.2018 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

Brüeler SV

0:1

29.09.2018 15:00

FSV Kritzmow

HSG Warnemünde

3:2

03.10.2018 14:00

HSG Warnemünde

Mulsower SV

0:2

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Teterow

HSG Warnemünde

2:3

20.10.2018 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

1:5

27.10.2018 14:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

HSG Warnemünde

7:2

31.10.2018 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

TSV Goldberg

1:3

03.11.2018 14:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider II

HSG Warnemünde

5:3

10.11.2018 13:30

HSG Warnemünde

FC Aufbau Sternberg

4:2

24.11.2018 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

HSG Warnemünde

4:2

01.12.2018 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Bentwisch

1:2

08.12.2018 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

TSV Einheit Tessin

1:2

23.02.2019 14:00

Bölkower SV

HSG Warnemünde

3:4

02.03.2019 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

5:3

09.03.2019 14:00

Sievershäger SV

HSG Warnemünde

2:3

16.03.2019 14:00

Brüeler SV

HSG Warnemünde

2:0

30.03.2019 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Kritzmow

0:4

07.04.2019 14:00

Mulsower SV

HSG Warnemünde

3:1

13.04.2019 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

SV Teterow

2:2

21.04.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

HSG Warnemünde

2:2

28.04.2019 14:00

HSG Warnemünde

Güstrower SC 09 II

01.05.2019 14:00

TSV Goldberg

HSG Warnemünde

04.05.2019 15:00

HSG Warnemünde

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider II

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Aufbau Sternberg

HSG Warnemünde

18.05.2019 14:00

HSG Warnemünde

SG Warnow Papendorf

02.06.2019 14:00

FSV Bentwisch

HSG Warnemünde

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2019 14:00

HSG Warnemünde

Güstrower SC 09 II

Letztes Spiel

21.04.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

2

HSG Warnemünde

2

Tabelle

1. FSV Bentwisch

67

2. Mulsower SV

48

3. SV Teterow

47

4. Sievershäger SV

44

5. FSV Kritzmow

36

6. SG Warnow Papendorf

35

7. TSV Einheit Tessin

35

8. Brüeler SV

34

9. VfL Blau-Weiß Neuk.

33

10. LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

28

11. Güstrower SC 09 II

28

12. Bölkower SV

27

13. FC Förderkader Ren.

27

14. TSV Goldberg

22

15. HSG Warnemünde

21

16. FC Aufbau Sternberg

19

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 310

Diesen Monat: 7625

Letzter Monat: 12114

Total: 232537