Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Partyservice LührmannOstseesparkasse RostockOstseesparkasse RostockOstseesparkasse RostockOstseesparkasse Rostock

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV Kritzmow

6:1

05.09.2020 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

HSG Warnemünde

1:2

06.09.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

10:0

06.09.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

1:5

06.09.2020 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

FSV Dummerstorf

2:3

12.09.2020 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SV Hafen Rostock 61

4:0

12.09.2020 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

FSV Nordost Rostock

0:10

12.09.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

SV Teterow

2:1

13.09.2020 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

FSV Bentwisch

2:0

13.09.2020 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

PSV Rostock

2:3

19.09.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

18:0

20.09.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

FSV Bentwisch

1:0

20.09.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

FSV Kritzmow

5:1

20.09.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

FSV Dummerstorf

1:4

20.09.2020 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

HSG Warnemünde

3:5

24.09.2020 19:15

HSG Warnemünde

SV Hafen Rostock 61

2:2

26.09.2020 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FSV Nordost Rostock

1:0

26.09.2020 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

3:1

26.09.2020 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

PSV Rostock

0:5

27.09.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

0:5

10.10.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV Bentwisch

4:1

11.10.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

7:0

11.10.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

HSG Warnemünde

2:5

11.10.2020 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

FSV Kritzmow

12:1

11.10.2020 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SV Teterow

4:2

17.10.2020 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

PSV Rostock

2:2

18.10.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

SV Hafen Rostock 61

1:4

18.10.2020 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

2:3

24.10.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV Nordost Rostock

25.10.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

FSV Bentwisch

25.10.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

SV Teterow

25.10.2020 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

FSV Dummerstorf

25.10.2020 13:30

FSV Kritzmow

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

07.11.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

07.11.2020 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

FSV Dummerstorf

07.11.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Kritzmow

08.11.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

08.11.2020 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

PSV Rostock

14.11.2020 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

HSG Warnemünde

15.11.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

FSV Nordost Rostock

15.11.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

SV Hafen Rostock 61

15.11.2020 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

15.11.2020 13:00

FSV Kritzmow

FSV Bentwisch

28.11.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

28.11.2020 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FSV Dummerstorf

28.11.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

29.11.2020 10:00

SV Teterow

FSV Kritzmow

29.11.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

05.12.2020 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SV Teterow

05.12.2020 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

FSV Bentwisch

06.12.2020 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

PSV Rostock

06.12.2020 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

HSG Warnemünde

06.12.2020 13:00

FSV Kritzmow

FSV Nordost Rostock

06.03.2021 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

FSV Nordost Rostock

06.03.2021 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

SV Teterow

06.03.2021 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Bentwisch

07.03.2021 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

07.03.2021 14:00

FSV Kritzmow

SV Hafen Rostock 61

13.03.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

13.03.2021 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV Dummerstorf

13.03.2021 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

14.03.2021 10:00

SV Teterow

HSG Warnemünde

14.03.2021 10:30

PSV Rostock

FSV Kritzmow

20.03.2021 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

PSV Rostock

20.03.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SV Teterow

20.03.2021 10:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Nordost Rostock

20.03.2021 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

SV Hafen Rostock 61

21.03.2021 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

10.04.2021 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

HSG Warnemünde

11.04.2021 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

FSV Dummerstorf

11.04.2021 10:30

PSV Rostock

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

11.04.2021 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

FSV Bentwisch

11.04.2021 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

SV Teterow

17.04.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SV Hafen Rostock 61

17.04.2021 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

17.04.2021 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

PSV Rostock

18.04.2021 10:00

SV Teterow

FSV Nordost Rostock

18.04.2021 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

24.04.2021 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SV Teterow

25.04.2021 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

HSG Warnemünde

25.04.2021 10:30

PSV Rostock

FSV Bentwisch

25.04.2021 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

FSV Nordost Rostock

25.04.2021 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

FSV Dummerstorf

08.05.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

08.05.2021 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

08.05.2021 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

FSV Kritzmow

09.05.2021 10:00

SV Teterow

PSV Rostock

09.05.2021 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SV Hafen Rostock 61

15.05.2021 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

16.05.2021 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

SV Teterow

16.05.2021 10:30

PSV Rostock

FSV Nordost Rostock

16.05.2021 11:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

SV Hafen Rostock 61

16.05.2021 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

HSG Warnemünde

22.05.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FSV Kritzmow

22.05.2021 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

PSV Rostock

22.05.2021 11:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

22.05.2021 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Dummerstorf

23.05.2021 11:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

29.05.2021 10:00

FSV Kritzmow

SV Teterow

29.05.2021 10:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

SV Hafen Rostock 61

29.05.2021 10:00

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

PSV Rostock

29.05.2021 10:00

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

HSG Warnemünde

29.05.2021 10:00

FSV Dummerstorf

FSV Bentwisch

05.06.2021 10:00

HSG Warnemünde

SG Doberaner FC / Kröpeliner SV

05.06.2021 10:00

PSV Rostock

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

05.06.2021 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SG Motor Neptun Rostock

05.06.2021 10:00

SV Teterow

FSV Dummerstorf

05.06.2021 10:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

FSV Kritzmow

Termin offen

FSV Dummerstorf

FSV Kritzmow

Termin offen

HSG Warnemünde

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

Nächstes Spiel

07.11.2020 13:00

HSG Warnemünde

FSV Kritzmow

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 10:30

PSV Rostock

2

HSG Warnemünde

5

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SG Doberaner FC / .

15

2. HSG Warnemünde

13

3. SV Hafen Rostock 61

13

4. FSV Dummerstorf

12

5. PSV Rostock

7

6. PSV Ribnitz-Damgar.

6

7. FSV Nordost Rostock

6

8. SV Teterow

6

9. FSV Bentwisch

4

10. FSV Kritzmow

0

11. SG Motor Neptun Ro.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 282

Gestern Online: 495

Diesen Monat: 10211

Letzter Monat: 15347

Total: 440361