2.Männer Ligaspielplan

SIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin Bernitt

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

TSG Neubukow II

2:1

19.08.2018 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

2:0

19.08.2018 13:30

PSV Rostock III

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

7:2

19.08.2018 14:00

BSG Retschow

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

5:3

19.08.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

SSV Satow II

3:0

19.08.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:1

26.08.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

PSV Rostock III

1:10

26.08.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

Hohen Luckower VfB

1:4

26.08.2018 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

HSG Warnemünde II

2:1

26.08.2018 13:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

1:4

26.08.2018 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

BSG Retschow

1:1

26.08.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

TSV Rostock 2011

7:2

02.09.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

TSV Rostock 2011

0:2

02.09.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

HSG Warnemünde II

2:1

02.09.2018 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

TSG Neubukow II

4:2

02.09.2018 11:30

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

BSG Retschow

3:6

02.09.2018 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

SV Parkentin II

6:1

02.09.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

PSV Rostock III

2:1

15.09.2018 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

0:0

16.09.2018 13:30

PSV Rostock III

SSV Satow II

8:2

16.09.2018 14:00

BSG Retschow

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

6:2

16.09.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

1:2

16.09.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

4:0

23.09.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

TSG Neubukow II

0:0

23.09.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

HSG Warnemünde II

4:0

23.09.2018 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

4:2

23.09.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

Hohen Luckower VfB

0:1

23.09.2018 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

TSV Rostock 2011

1:2

23.09.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

BSG Retschow

5:2

29.09.2018 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:3

30.09.2018 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

SV Parkentin II

0:2

30.09.2018 11:00

PSV Rostock III

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

2:1

30.09.2018 11:30

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

3:0

30.09.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

7:0

30.09.2018 14:00

BSG Retschow

SSV Satow II

3:8

03.10.2018 11:00

HSG Warnemünde II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:3

14.10.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

TSG Neubukow II

1:0

14.10.2018 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

0:1

14.10.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

PSV Rostock III

0:2

14.10.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

3:2

14.10.2018 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

HSG Warnemünde II

5:2

14.10.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

TSV Rostock 2011

2:2

21.10.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

2:2

21.10.2018 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

PSV Rostock III

0:4

21.10.2018 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

Internationaler FC Rostock

2:3

21.10.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

HSG Warnemünde II

3:0

21.10.2018 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

TSG Neubukow II

8:2

21.10.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

BSG Retschow

0:2

27.10.2018 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

SV Parkentin II

2:4

28.10.2018 11:00

PSV Rostock III

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

2:3

28.10.2018 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

2:4

28.10.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SSV Satow II

0:1

28.10.2018 14:00

BSG Retschow

Hohen Luckower VfB

2:0

03.11.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

0:8

04.11.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

SV Parkentin II

1:2

04.11.2018 11:30

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

Hohen Luckower VfB

2:3

04.11.2018 14:00

BSG Retschow

PSV Rostock III

3:2

04.11.2018 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

TSV Rostock 2011

2:2

04.11.2018 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

4:2

11.11.2018 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

0:0

11.11.2018 13:00

PSV Rostock III

TSG Neubukow II

9:1

11.11.2018 13:30

Hohen Luckower VfB

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

3:0

11.11.2018 13:30

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

SSV Satow II

8:1

11.11.2018 14:00

SV Parkentin II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:3

18.11.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

SV Parkentin II

2:2

18.11.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

TSV Rostock 2011

1:1

18.11.2018 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

BSG Retschow

2:1

18.11.2018 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

PSV Rostock III

5:1

18.11.2018 13:00

TSG Neubukow II

HSG Warnemünde II

3:2

18.11.2018 13:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

Hohen Luckower VfB

5:0

02.12.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

1:6

02.12.2018 13:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

6:0

02.12.2018 13:00

PSV Rostock III

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

8:0

02.12.2018 13:00

BSG Retschow

TSG Neubukow II

6:1

02.12.2018 13:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

SSV Satow II

1:3

09.12.2018 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

BSG Retschow

0:3

24.02.2019 14:00

HSG Warnemünde II

TSV Rostock 2011

0:4

03.03.2019 11:00

TSV Rostock 2011

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:2

10.03.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

2:1

10.03.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:5

10.03.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

SSV Satow II

5:1

10.03.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SV Parkentin II

2:6

10.03.2019 14:00

BSG Retschow

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

4:1

10.03.2019 14:00

PSV Rostock III

Hohen Luckower VfB

9:3

17.03.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

SSV Satow II

5:2

17.03.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

3:3

17.03.2019 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

4:1

17.03.2019 14:00

BSG Retschow

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

7:4

17.03.2019 15:30

SV Parkentin II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

3:2

24.03.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

BSG Retschow

0:3

24.03.2019 10:00

SSV Satow II

PSV Rostock III

1:1

24.03.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

SV Parkentin II

3:1

24.03.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

TSG Neubukow II

3:2

24.03.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

HSG Warnemünde II

1:2

24.03.2019 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

Hohen Luckower VfB

4:1

31.03.2019 11:00

PSV Rostock III

Internationaler FC Rostock

2:3

06.04.2019 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

3:3

07.04.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

1:2

07.04.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

3:0

07.04.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

SV Parkentin II

2:3

07.04.2019 14:00

BSG Retschow

Internationaler FC Rostock

1:2

14.04.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

0:3

14.04.2019 10:00

SSV Satow II

BSG Retschow

2:1

14.04.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

Hohen Luckower VfB

1:3

14.04.2019 14:00

SV Parkentin II

TSV Rostock 2011

1:0

14.04.2019 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

PSV Rostock III

2:9

14.04.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

TSG Neubukow II

10:1

28.04.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

2:1

28.04.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:1

28.04.2019 13:30

PSV Rostock III

SV Parkentin II

6:3

28.04.2019 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

SSV Satow II

2:3

28.04.2019 14:00

TSV Rostock 2011

Hohen Luckower VfB

0:3

01.05.2019 11:00

HSG Warnemünde II

SSV Satow II

2:5

05.05.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

HSG Warnemünde II

2:4

05.05.2019 10:00

SSV Satow II

Internationaler FC Rostock

1:3

05.05.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

PSV Rostock III

1:5

05.05.2019 14:00

SV Parkentin II

TSG Neubukow II

5:0

05.05.2019 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

1:6

05.05.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

BSG Retschow

1:0

11.05.2019 16:00

TSG Neubukow II

Hohen Luckower VfB

0:4

12.05.2019 10:00

SSV Satow II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

3:1

12.05.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

2:8

12.05.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

SV Parkentin II

2:1

12.05.2019 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

PSV Rostock III

2:4

12.05.2019 14:00

BSG Retschow

TSV Rostock 2011

2:1

19.05.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

TSG Neubukow II

6:1

19.05.2019 11:00

PSV Rostock III

BSG Retschow

5:1

19.05.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

HSG Warnemünde II

4:0

19.05.2019 14:00

SV Parkentin II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

2:0

19.05.2019 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

Internationaler FC Rostock

1:4

19.05.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

1:2

25.05.2019 14:00

TSG Neubukow II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

0:6

26.05.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

SSV Satow II

2:3

26.05.2019 14:00

BSG Retschow

SV Parkentin II

3:1

26.05.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

HSG Warnemünde II

4:0

26.05.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

5:0

29.05.2019 19:00

SSV Satow II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

1:7

02.06.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

BSG Retschow

1:2

02.06.2019 11:00

PSV Rostock III

HSG Warnemünde II

02.06.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

SSV Satow II

3:1

02.06.2019 14:00

SV Parkentin II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

5:5

02.06.2019 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

6:2

02.06.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

TSG Neubukow II

15:1

09.06.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

Hohen Luckower VfB

0:4

09.06.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow II

PSV Rostock III

1:6

09.06.2019 11:00

BSG Retschow

HSG Warnemünde II

6:0

09.06.2019 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

TSV Rostock 2011

3:1

09.06.2019 11:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SV Parkentin II

3:1

14.06.2019 19:00

SSV Satow II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

1:1

14.06.2019 19:00

HSG Warnemünde II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

1:2

15.06.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

8:0

16.06.2019 11:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

BSG Retschow

1:4

16.06.2019 11:00

SV Parkentin II

HSG Warnemünde II

3:0

16.06.2019 11:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

PSV Rostock III

2:2

16.06.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

TSV Rostock 2011

3:5

23.06.2019 11:00

PSV Rostock III

TSV Rostock 2011

Letztes Spiel

16.06.2019 11:00

SV Parkentin II

3

HSG Warnemünde II

0

Tabelle

1. Internationaler FC.

66

2. BSG Retschow

49

3. PSV Rostock III

47

4. SC Viktoria Rostoc.

45

5. Hohen Luckower VfB

41

6. ESV Lok Rostock 19.

40

7. SV Parkentin II

38

8. SSV Satow II

34

9. TSV Rostock 2011

28

10. LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

24

11. SV 1932 Klein Beli.

14

12. TSG Neubukow II

11

13. HSG Warnemünde II

10

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 195

Gestern Online: 335

Diesen Monat: 6516

Letzter Monat: 11125

Total: 253089