2.Männer Teamspielplan

SIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin BernittSIGNAL IDUNA - Martin Bernitt

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

TSG Neubukow II

2:1

26.08.2018 11:00

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

HSG Warnemünde II

2:1

02.09.2018 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

HSG Warnemünde II

2:1

23.09.2018 10:00

SSV Satow II

HSG Warnemünde II

4:0

03.10.2018 11:00

HSG Warnemünde II

Internationaler FC Rostock

0:3

14.10.2018 14:00

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

HSG Warnemünde II

5:2

21.10.2018 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

HSG Warnemünde II

3:0

03.11.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

0:8

18.11.2018 13:00

TSG Neubukow II

HSG Warnemünde II

3:2

02.12.2018 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II

1:6

09.12.2018 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

BSG Retschow

0:3

24.02.2019 14:00

HSG Warnemünde II

TSV Rostock 2011

0:4

10.03.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SV Parkentin II

2:6

17.03.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz II

3:3

24.03.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

HSG Warnemünde II

1:2

28.04.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

01.05.2019 11:00

HSG Warnemünde II

SSV Satow II

05.05.2019 10:00

TSV Rostock 2011

HSG Warnemünde II

12.05.2019 13:00

HSG Warnemünde II

PSV Rostock III

19.05.2019 11:00

LSG Elmenhorst e.V. II

HSG Warnemünde II

26.05.2019 14:00

Hohen Luckower VfB

HSG Warnemünde II

02.06.2019 11:00

PSV Rostock III

HSG Warnemünde II

09.06.2019 11:00

BSG Retschow

HSG Warnemünde II

16.06.2019 11:00

SV Parkentin II

HSG Warnemünde II

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2019 12:30

HSG Warnemünde II

SC Viktoria Rostock 06

Letztes Spiel

24.03.2019 14:00

Internationaler FC Rostock

1

HSG Warnemünde II

2

Tabelle

1. Internationaler FC.

48

2. BSG Retschow

34

3. PSV Rostock III

31

4. SC Viktoria Rostoc.

30

5. SV Parkentin II

28

6. ESV Lok Rostock 19.

26

7. Hohen Luckower VfB

22

8. TSV Rostock 2011

22

9. SSV Satow II

21

10. LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

18

11. TSG Neubukow II

11

12. SV 1932 Klein Beli.

11

13. HSG Warnemünde II

7

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 310

Diesen Monat: 7625

Letzter Monat: 12114

Total: 232537